140 0:51:16 BURNSON, ROBERT m Grand Master A Men Half Team Inline Planet
158 0:52:10 FILAKAVSKY, JOHN m Grand Master A Men Half
180 0:53:49 MILES, TIFFANY f Senior A Women Half TEAM CORA
3 0:53:57 KIRBY, GLENN m Immortal A Men Half Bay Area Inline Racers
153 0:54:09 MORITA, NORIKO f Master A Women Half San Diego Street Elite
92 0:58:02 MCCUE, TOM m Grand Master B Men Half TEAM SAFE
99 0:58:02 SARGENTI, PAUL m Grand Master B Men Half TEAM SAFE
149 0:59:58 STANSIFER, MARIBETH f Grand Master A Women Half none
142 1:00:43 KENNEDY, JAMES m Grand Master B Men Half none
163 1:00:51 ETEMAD, GREG m Veteran B Men Half none
66 1:00:56 KAUTZ, SHELLEY f Veteran A Women Half Texas Flyers
39 1:02:04 SIMONS KRAAN, KIMBERLY f Master B Women Half none
2 1:03:40 PRIAL, JAMES m Master B Men Half Lake Merced Loopers
38 1:04:48 LARDIT, SANDRINE f Veteran A Women Half none
143 1:05:27 CARLTON, BRENDA f Master B Women Half APRR
161 1:05:49 GARY, SCARLET f Master A Women Half TEXAS FLYERS
162 1:08:08 BULTENHEIM, MIMI f Master B Women Half none
15 1:09:04 ROHRBACK, CHAD m Veteran A Men Half The Chicago Wind
148 1:09:13 MOTTA, JACOB m Junior Men Half Monterey Area Speed Skaters
147 1:09:15 MOTTA, BOB m Priceless Men Half Monterey Area Speed Skaters
159 1:10:31 RYBAK, EO m Grand Master A Men Half none
154 1:11:57 CHAMBERLAIN, FRANCIS m Immortal B Men Half none
108 1:12:11 KIM, PAUL m Veteran B Men Half none
165 1:12:27 CHO, IRENE f Veteran A Women Half Vancouver Torrent
160 1:12:58 PELES, GUY m Veteran B Men Half none
146 1:13:23 HUANG, KAI m Veteran B Men Half CDNS
157 1:14:18 IZABELA, HARYN f Veteran B Women Half none
152 1:14:22 WALLACE, VIRGINIA f Grand Master B Women Half BONT NORTH AMERICA
164 1:15:15 PUILBIN, HANNAH f Senior A Women Half none
156 1:15:51 BISSET, BOBBIE f Grand Master A Women Half none
144 1:18:28 WACHTER, LOLITA f Veteran B Women Half Tucson Inline Sk8 Club
150 1:19:06 SEE, ELIZABETH f Veteran A Women Half Bladin' Beth
11 1:19:50 NUNES, CRISTINA f Junior Women Half Team Nunes
115 1:20:34 COGLIANDRO, MICHAEL m Veteran A Men Half Skate To Vino
37 1:20:36 WOODWARD, SCOTT m Immortal A Men Half Lone Star Rollers
151 1:21:39 GOLDMAN, LYNN f Grand Master B Women Half Lynn Goldman
16 1:21:39 KAMBERG, REBEKKA f Senior B Women Half
9 1:24:19 GAL, ROBERT m Veteran A Men Half
155 1:28:08 FORBES, DAVE m Veteran B Men Half Texas Flyers
109 1:37:00 FONG, JACK m Veteran A Men Half Backwards Lake Merced Loopers
112 1:39:12 EVANS, DAYLE f Veteran A Women Half Brake For Vino
8 1:39:48 DICKINSON, MARTHA f Senior B Women Half none
141 1:56:37 NUNES, SARAH f Master B Women Half Team Nunes
145 BORKOWITZ, JODI f Veteran B Women Half Marina Girls