Napa Valley Inline Marathon and Half Marathon

Race Results

July 15, 2007

Check out the front page of the St Helena Star Newspaper

Check out the front page of the Weekly Calistogan Newspaper

Click here to watch the video on Windows Media Player

 
Place Bib Name Place/Category Time Gender Team_Name
0 0 DNF = Did Not Finish 22.22.22.00
Didn't Race
0  

 

1 95 Anderson, Mike 1st Master A (full) 01:18:42.00 M -
2 108 Foster, Grant 1st Pro Elite (full) 01:19:40.00 M -
3 5 Zak, Andy 2nd Pro Elite (full) 01:19:47.00 M Adam's In-Line, Minneapolis
4 81 Love, Andrew 3rd Pro Elite (full) 01:21:09.00 M Dimon Sports/The Skate Now Shop
5 40 Motta, Jr., Rob 4th Pro Elite (full) 01:23:00.00 M Team SAFE/Bont
6 91 Archuletto, Uel 5th Pro Elite (full) 01:24:10.00 M -
7 93 Rojo, Chris 2nd Master A (full) 01:24:21.00 M -
8 49 Gardner, Glen 6th Pro Elite (full) 01:24:55.00 M Vortechs Group
9 61 Patino, Miguel 1st Master B (full) 01:24:57.00 M Empire Speed K2
10 46 Skarpass, Knut 7th Pro Elite (full) 01:25:06.00 M -
11 76 Crysdale, John 3rd Master A (full) 01:25:07.00 M Team SAFE/Bont
12 55 Wagner, Duane 1st Grand Master A (full) 01:25:08.00 M Texas Flyers
13 90 Lineback, Eric 4th Master A (full) 01:25:10.00 M -
14 6 Larios, Stephen 8th Pro Elite (full) 01:25:18.00 M Team Roadrash
15 62 Gugiu, Bogdan 1st Veteran B (full) 01:25:37.00 M Pyro Apparel
16 103 Pouschine, Nick 2nd Master B (full) 01:26:33.00 M -
17 112 McKay, Brian 2nd Veteran B (full) 01:29:36.00 M -
18 67 Kostka, Andrew 1st Senior B (full) 01:30:37.00 M Flanders
19 25 Weinzapfel, Scott 5th Master A (full) 01:31:15.00 M Wolf Racing
20 60 Patino, Naomi 9th Pro Elite (full) 01:31:40.00 F Empire Speed K2
21 92 Atwell, Blaire 3rd Master B (full) 01:31:40.00 M -
22 59 Swan, David 10th Pro Elite (full) 01:32:20.00 M -
23 52 Skelton, Joel 11th Pro Elite (full) 01:32:31.00 M LASpeed
24 41 Lomangino, Paul 3rd Veteran B (full) 01:32:43.00 M Team SAFE/Bont
25 63 Cummings, Dennis 1st Immortal A (full) 01:32:43.00 M Team SAFE/Bont
26 35 Yeh, Howard 12th Pro Elite (full) 01:32:54.34 M San Diego Street Elite
27 36 Loeb, Lizzy 13th Pro Elite (full) 01:32:54.38 F LA Speed
28 80 Moore, Aubrey 6th Master A (full) 01:37:38.00 M Capital Racing
29 4 Edwards, Eric 4th Veteran B (full) 01:37:39.00 M CORA
30 37 Hartman, Barrie 7th Master A (full) 01:37:50.25 F CORA
31 75 Prois, Heather 2nd Senior B (full) 01:37:50.55 F -
32 11 Conger, Keith 4th Master B (full) 01:39:53.00 M Kigluak Cowboys
33 38 Friedland, Glenn 5th Master B (full) 01:40:14.00 M BAIR
34 42 Hochstein, Carol 6th Master B (full) 01:40:15.00 F Fresno Flyers
35 21 Belkin, Andrej 1st Veteran A (full) 01:41:07.00 M K-roliki
36 50 Teniente, Jose 7th Master B (full) 01:41:58.00 M MASS
37 77 Haven, Ken 1st Grand Master B (full) 01:44:42.00 M Team Ken
38 69 Litschert, John 8th Master A (full) 01:44:43.00 M -
39 97 Van Bellinger, Ann 9th Master A (full) 01:45:19.00 F -
40 1 Morozumi, John 2nd Grand Master A (full) 01:49:55.00 M -
41 34 Gorell, Allen 8th Master B (full) 01:50:10.00 M -
42 102 Lee, Kenny  10th Master A (full) 01:51:46.00 M -
43 94 Johnstone, Richard 9th Master B (full) 01:52:46.00 M -
44 85 Couture, Guy 11th Master A (full) 01:55:31.00 M -
45 9 Postovoit, Rosie 2nd Veteran A (full) 01:55:54.00 F Formula 1
46 14 Abenoza, Steve 1st Immortal B (full) 01:56:01.00 M Team Beach Bladers
47 72 Murphy, James 2nd Grand Master B (full) 01:57:40.16 M Oly-Rollers
48 113 Sargenti, Paul 2nd Immortal A (full) 01:57:40.71 M Team SAFE/Bont
49 57 Truesdell, Christopher 3rd Veteran A (full) 01:57:59.00 M Texas Flyers
50 8 Kautz, Shelley 5th Veteran B (full) 01:58:03.00 F Texas Flyers Inline Racing
51 84 Corey, Brian 3rd Grand Master B (full) 01:59:05.00 M -
52 106 Vick, Tom 12th Master A (full) 02:01:27.00 M -
53 109 Barngrover, Les 10th Master B (full) 02:01:33.00 M -
54 71 Tai, Yonghua 13th Master A (full) 02:01:39.00 M Hairy Flying Legs
55 33 Gorell, Jean 11th Master B (full) 02:02:14.00 F -
56 20 Nilsen, Kris 14th Master A (full) 02:02:26.00 F -
57 51 Derstine, Darin 15th Master A (full) 02:03:48.00 M Jasdip
58 47 Allard, Brent 6th Veteran B (full) 02:03:50.00 M CORA
59 29 Nunes, John 3rd Grand Master A (full) 02:04:22.00 M Sorabji
60 24 Rolek, Frank 4th Grand Master A (full) 02:07:30.00 M NPTI
61 101 Griffin, Terry 4th Veteran A (full) 02:07:33.00 M -
62 26 Redden, W. Glenn 4th Grand Master B (full) 02:08:03.00 M Tampa Bay Sunday Bladers
63 32 Prial, James 12th Master B (full) 02:08:37.00 M Lake Merced Loopers
64 88 Pope, Joanne 13th Master B (full) 02:09:12.00 F -
65 107 Olsen, Mark 5th Veteran A (full) 02:09:26.00 M -
66 111 Bohren, Chris 14th Master B (full) 02:10:27.00 M -
67 17 Puchkaryov, Evgenii 6th Veteran A (full) 02:10:43.00 M Kroliki
68 100 Graef, Dan 5th Grand Master B (full) 02:11:50.00 M -
69 74 Anderson, Cordelia 5th Grand Master A (full) 02:13:58.00 F Minnesota
70 87 Hughes, John 6th Grand Master A (full) 02:14:03.00 M -
71 64 Pope, John 1st Priceless (full) 02:15:45.00 M -
72 43 Bernett, Laura 7th Veteran B (full) 02:15:50.00 F Need for Speed Skate Team (TIE)
73 44 Bernett, Derek 7th Grand Master A (full) 02:15:50.00 M Need for Speed Skate Team (TIE)
74 7 Markert, Pamela 16th Master A (full) 02:21:23.00 F -
75 65 Martin, Jennifer 7th Veteran A (full) 02:24:00.00 F Mighty Martins
76 19 Hawkins, Andrew 8th Grand Master A (full) 02:24:13.00 M NeedForSpeed
77 105 Milligan, David 17th Master A (full) 02:27:47.00 M -
78 66 Martin, Christopher 8th Veteran B (full) 02:28:39.00 M Mighty Martins
79 96 Huang, Jenny 9th Veteran B (full) 02:29:22.00 F -
80 27 Davenport, Elizabeth 15th Master B (full) 02:30:43.00 F -
81 30 Nunes, Cristina 1st Intermediate (full) 02:34:07.00 F Sorabji
82 54 Yiamouyiannis, Zeus 18th Master A (full) 02:35:05.00 M -
83 53 Hattel, Kelly 10th Veteran B (full) 02:35:07.00 F -
84 45 Lineback, Paul 9th Grand Master A (full) 02:37:03.00 M Team Paul
85 98 Bisset, Bobbie 10th Grand Master A (full) 02:38:38.00 F -
86 83 Fleischman, Ted 2nd Immortal B (full) 02:40:57.00 M -
87 104 Castillo, Cynthia 11th Veteran B (full) 02:42:10.00 F -
88 82 McGee, Saundra 16th Master B (full) 02:43:57.00 F -
89 110 SooHoo, Aaron 19th Master A (full) 02:43:57.00 M -
90 56 ONeill, Jack 8th Veteran A (full) 02:44:08.00 M Muffin
91 16 Shields, Derrick 12th Veteran B (full) 02:48:09.00 M Phoenix Inline
92 15 Hage, Shelly 13th Veteran B (full) 02:48:11.00 F Phoenix Inline
93 70 Schnitger, David 6th Grand Master B (full) 02:53:46.00 M -
94 12 Kubow, Ailie 9th Veteran A (full) 02:54:54.10 F Team Kubow
95 13 Kubow, Lois 11th Grand Master A (full) 02:54:54.59 F Team Kubow
96 89 Duarte, Richard 17th Master B (full) 02:55:48.00 M -
97 28 Fong, Jack 10th Veteran A (full) 03:08:17.00 M Lake Merced Loopers
(BACKWARDS) (half at 1:33:42)
2 Hickey Jr., J.J. o 22:22:22.00 M -
3 Williams, Todd o 22:22:22.00 M -
10 Denniston, Heather o 22:22:22.00 F Chiropractic
39 Prois, Dave o 22:22:22.00 M Flanders
48 Blinken Jr, Robert o 22:22:22.00 M K2/Empire Speed
58 Chevedden, Michael o 22:22:22.00 M Formula 1
68 Fitzgibbon, Michael o 22:22:22.00 M -
73 Lee, Kenny o 22:22:22.00 M -
79 Pelzers, John o 22:22:22.00 M New Zealand
86 Chan, Winson o 22:22:22.00 M -
22 Ayers, David o dnf M CORA (dnf)
        

Napa Valley Inline Half Marathon Overall Results

      

Place Bib Name Place/Category Time Gender Team_Name
1 167 Fulton, John 1st Master B (half) 00:45:12.45 M -
2 171 Mc Cue, Tom 1st Grand Master B (half) 00:54:18.00 M Team SAFE/Bont
3 181 Heise, Brittany 1st Senior A (half) 00:54:45.00 F -
4

 

168 Guo, Yutong 1st Junior (half) 00:54:58.00 M -
5 164 Matson, Dave 2nd Grand Master A (half) 00:55:47.00 M -
6 178 Mao, Chris 1st Veteran B (half) 00:57:46.00 M First-Timer Club
7 153 Huang, Kai 2nd Veteran B (half) 01:04:23.00 M -
8 170 Brawthen, Jennifer 1st Veteran A (half) 01:06:19.00 F Lumber One Wood Compete
9 180 Archuletta Jr., Uel 2nd Senior A (half) 01:06:25.00 M -
10 179 Curtis, Corinne 3rd Veteran B (half) 01:07:37.00 F -
11 162 Leonard, Julie 3rd Senior A (half) 01:08:19.00 F -
12 169 Brawthen, Tim 4th Veteran B (half) 01:08:52.00 M Lumber One Wood Compete
13 186 Kolar, Charles 2nd Grand Master B (half) 01:09:39.00 M -
14 154 Porter, Sandra 1st Immortal A (half) 01:12:09.00 F Skate Tampa
15 157 Trussell, Phillip 3rd Grand Master B (half) 01:14:51.00 M -
16 156 Trussell, Elaine 4th Grand Master B (half) 01:14:52.00 F -
17 188 Johnson, Brad 4th Senior A (half) 01:15:08.00 M -
18 151 Jung-Ames, Julia 3rd Grand Master A (half) 01:15:24.00 F Swirlgirls
19 187 Johnson, Miriam 2nd Immortal A (half) 01:16:47.00 F Superstars
20 155 Hayes, Bridget 2nd Veteran A (half) 01:17:25.00 F -
21 158 Forgette, Denise 1st Master A (half) 01:22:25.00 F Team Road Rash
22 160 Peled, Guy 5th Veteran B (half) 01:22:53.00 M First-Timer Club
23 165 Wittenbrink, Craig 2nd Master A (half) 01:23:06.00 M First-Timer Club
24 173 Sirota, Jill 6th Veteran B (half) 01:23:21.10 F First-Timer Club
25 172 Nguyen, Paul 7th Veteran B (half) 01:23:21.32 M First-Timer Club
26 163 Gross, Alan 5th Grand Master B (half) 01:23:58.00 M First-Timer Club
27 177 Mckee, Elizabeth 4th Grand Master A (half) 01:23:58.31 F New member CORA
28 176 Breza, Juliet 2nd Junior (half) 01:33:34.00 F -
29 175 Breza, Skye 3rd Junior (half) 01:33:38.06 F -
30 174 Breza, John 2nd Master B (half) 01:33:38.98 M -
31 159 Spencer, Juliet 8th Veteran B (half) 01:33:52.00 F First-Timer Club
32 166 Bhatt, Mehul 3rd Veteran A (half) 01:41:54.00 M CORA
33 161 Foster, Susan 9th Veteran B (half) 01:45:16.00 F First-Timer Club
34 182 Vermerris, Wilfred 10th Veteran B (half) 01:51:09.00 M UFL
35 99 Gailson, Myshael 5th Grand Master A (half) 01:52:04.00 M -
36 185 Tennant, Susan 6th Grand Master A (half) 01:52:40.00 F -
37 152 Ellison, Kathy 3rd Master A (half) 02:04:47.00 F -
23 Wilson, Paul o dnf M Skatersquest (dnf) (1:15:43)

Race Results By Category

Pro Elite - Full Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Pro Elite Women F 01:31:40.00 Patino, Naomi Empire Speed K2
2 Pro Elite Women F 01:32:54.00 Loeb, Lizzy LA Speed
1 Pro Elite Men M 01:19:40.00 Foster, Grant -
2 Pro Elite Men M 01:19:47.00 Zak, Andy Adam's In-Line, Minneapolis
3 Pro Elite Men M 01:21:09.00 Love, Andrew Dimon Sports/The Skate Now Shop
4 Pro Elite Men M 01:23:00.00 Motta, Jr., Rob Team SAFE/Bont
5 Pro Elite Men M 01:24:10.00 Archuletto, Uel -
6 Pro Elite Men M 01:24:55.00 Gardner, Glen Vortechs Group
7 Pro Elite Men M 01:25:06.00 Skarpass, Knut -
8 Pro Elite Men M 01:25:18.00 Larios, Stephen Team Roadrash
9 Pro Elite Men M 01:32:20.00 Swan, David -
10 Pro Elite Men M 01:32:31.00 Skelton, Joel LASpeed
11 Pro Elite Men M 01:32:54.00 Yeh, Howard San Diego Street Elite

      12

Pro Elite Men M 22:22:22.00 Blinken Jr, Robert K2/Empire Speed

Senior B - Full Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1

Senior B

F 01:37:51.00 Prois, Heather -
1 Senior B M 01:30:37.00 Kostka, Andrew Flanders

Veteran A - Full Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Veteran A F 01:55:54.00 Postovoit, Rosie Formula 1
2 Veteran A F 02:24:00.00 Martin, Jennifer Mighty Martins
3 Veteran A F 02:54:54.00 Kubow, Ailie Team Kubow
1 Veteran A M 01:41:07.00 Belkin, Andrej K-roliki
2 Veteran A M 01:57:59.00 Truesdell, Christopher Texas Flyers
3 Veteran A M 02:07:33.00 Griffin, Terry -
4 Veteran A M 02:09:26.00 Olsen, Mark -
5 Veteran A M 02:10:43.00 Puchkaryov, Evgenii Kroliki
6 Veteran A M 02:44:08.00 ONeill, Jack Muffin
7 Veteran A M

    03:08:17.00

Fong, Jack Lake Merced Loopers (BACKWARDS) (half at 1:33:42)
8 Veteran A M

   22:22:22.00

Chan, Winson -

Veteran B - Full Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Veteran B F 01:58:03.00 Kautz, Shelley Texas Flyers Inline Racing
2 Veteran B F 02:15:50.00 Bernett, Laura Need for Speed Skate Team (TIE)
3 Veteran B F 02:29:22.00 Huang, Jenny -
4 Veteran B F 02:35:07.00 Hattel, Kelly -
5 Veteran B F 02:42:10.00 Castillo, Cynthia -
6 Veteran B F 02:48:11.00 Hage, Shelly Phoenix Inline
7 Veteran B F 22:22:22.00 Denniston, Heather Chiropractic
8 Veteran B M 1:25:37 AM Gugiu, Bogdan Pyro Apparel
9 Veteran B M 01:29:36.00 McKay, Brian -
10 Veteran B M 01:32:43.00 Lomangino, Paul Team SAFE/Bont
11 Veteran B M 01:37:39.00 Edwards, Eric CORA
12 Veteran B M 02:03:50.00 Allard, Brent CORA
13 Veteran B M 02:28:39.00 Martin, Christopher Mighty Martins
14 Veteran B M 02:48:09.00 Shields, Derrick Phoenix Inline

Master A - Full Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Master A F 01:37:50.00 Hartman, Barrie CORA
2 Master A F 01:45:19.00 Van Bellinger, Ann -
3 Master A F 02:02:26.00 Nilsen, Kris -
4 Master A F 02:21:23.00 Markert, Pamela -
1 Master A M 01:18:42.00 Anderson, Mike -
2 Master A M 01:24:21.00 Rojo, Chris -
3 Master A M 01:25:07.00 Crysdale, John Team SAFE/Bont
4 Master A M 01:25:10.00 Lineback, Eric -
5 Master A M 01:31:15.00 Weinzapfel, Scott Wolf Racing
6 Master A M 01:37:38.00 Moore, Aubrey Capital Racing
7 Master A M 01:44:43.00 Litschert, John -
8 Master A M 01:51:46.00 Lee, Kenny  -
9 Master A M 01:55:31.00 Couture, Guy -
10 Master A M 02:01:27.00 Vick, Tom -
11 Master A M 02:01:39.00 Tai, Yonghua Hairy Flying Legs
12 Master A M 02:03:48.00 Derstine, Darin Jasdip
13 Master A M 02:27:47.00 Milligan, David -
14 Master A M 02:35:05.00 Yiamouyiannis, Zeus -
15 Master A M 02:43:57.00 SooHoo, Aaron -
22:22:22.00 Lee, Kenny -
Pelzers, John New Zealand

Master B - Full Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Master B F 01:40:15.00 Hochstein, Carol Fresno Flyers
2 Master B F 02:02:14.00 Gorell, Jean -
3 Master B F 02:09:12.00 Pope, Joanne -
4 Master B F 02:30:43.00 Davenport, Elizabeth -
5 Master B F 02:43:57.00 McGee, Saundra -
1 Master B M dnf Ayers, David CORA (dnf)
2 Master B M 01:52:46.00 Johnstone, Richard -
3 Master B M 02:01:33.00 Barngrover, Les -
4 Master B M 02:08:37.00 Prial, James Lake Merced Loopers
5 Master B M 02:10:27.00 Bohren, Chris -
6 Master B M 02:55:48.00 Duarte, Richard -
M 22:22:22.00 Fitzgibbon, Michael -

Grand Master A - Full Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Grand Master A F 02:13:58.00

Anderson, Cordelia

Minnesota
2 Grand Master A F 02:38:38.00 Bisset, Bobbie -
3 Grand Master A F 02:54:55.00 Kubow, Lois Team Kubow
1 Grand Master A M 01:25:08.00 Wagner, Duane Texas Flyers
2 Grand Master A M 01:49:55.00 Morozumi, John -
3 Grand Master A M 02:04:22.00 Nunes, John Sorabji
4 Grand Master A M 02:07:30.00 Rolek, Frank NPTI
5 Grand Master A M 02:14:03.00 Hughes, John -
6 Grand Master A M 02:15:50.00 Bernett, Derek Need for Speed Skate Team (TIE)
7 Grand Master A M 02:24:13.00 Hawkins, Andrew NeedForSpeed
8 Grand Master A M 02:37:03.00 Lineback, Paul Team Paul
9 Grand Master A M 22:22:22.00 Hickey Jr., J.J. -
10 Grand Master A M Prois, Dave Flanders
11 Grand Master A M Williams, Todd -

Grand Master B - Full Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Grand Master B M 01:44:42.00 Haven, Ken Team Ken
2 Grand Master B M 01:57:40.00 Murphy, James Oly-Rollers
3 Grand Master B M 01:59:05.00 Corey, Brian -
4 Grand Master B M 02:08:03.00 Redden, W. Glenn Tampa Bay Sunday Bladers
5 Grand Master B M 02:11:50.00 Graef, Dan -
6 Grand Master B M 02:53:46.00 Schnitger, David -
7 Grand Master B M 22:22:22.00 Chevedden, Michael Formula 1

Immortal - Full Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Immortal A M 01:32:43.00 Cummings, Dennis Team SAFE/Bont
2 Immortal A M 01:57:41.00 Sargenti, Paul Team SAFE/Bont
1 Immortal B M 01:56:01.00 Abenoza, Steve Team Beach Bladers
2 Immortal B M 02:40:57.00 Fleischman, Ted -

Priceless - Full Marathon

1 Priceless M

02:15:45.00

Pope, John -

HALF INLINE MARATHON RESULTS BY CATEGORY

Veteran A - Half Marathon

Place Category Sex Time Name Team
1 Veteran A F 01:06:19.00 Brawthen, Jennifer Lumber One Wood Compete
2 Veteran A F 01:17:25.00 Hayes, Bridget -
1 Veteran A M 01:41:54.00 Bhatt, Mehul CORA

Veteran B - Half Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Veteran B F 01:07:37.00 Curtis, Corinne -
2 Veteran B F 01:23:21.00 Sirota, Jill First-Timer Club
3 Veteran B F 01:33:52.00 Spencer, Juliet First-Timer Club
4 Veteran B F 01:45:16.00 Foster, Susan First-Timer Club
1 Veteran B M 00:57:46.00 Mao, Chris First-Timer Club
2 Veteran B M 01:04:23.00 Huang, Kai -
3 Veteran B M 01:08:52.00 Brawthen, Tim Lumber One Wood Compete
4 Veteran B M 01:22:53.00 Peled, Guy First-Timer Club
5 Veteran B M 01:23:21.00 Nguyen, Paul First-Timer Club
6 Veteran B M 01:51:09.00 Vermerris, Wilfred UFL

Master A - Half Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Master A F 01:22:25.00 Forgette, Denise Team Road Rash
2 Master A F 02:04:47.00 Ellison, Kathy -
1 Master A M

dnf

Wilson, Paul Skatersquest (dnf) (1:15:43)
2 Master A M

01:23:06.00

Wittenbrink, Craig First-Timer Club

Master B - Half Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Master B M 00:45:12.00 Fulton, John -
2 Master B M 01:33:39.00 Breza, John -

Grand Master A - Half Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Grand Master A F 01:15:24.00 Jung-Ames, Julia Swirlgirls
2 Grand Master A F 01:23:58.00 Mckee, Elizabeth New member CORA
3 Grand Master A F 01:52:40.00 Tennant, Susan -
1 Grand Master A M 00:50:57.00 Rossi, Alberto CORA
2 Grand Master A M 00:55:47.00 Matson, Dave -
3 Grand Master A M 01:52:04.00 Gailson, Myshael -

Grand Master B Half Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Grand Master B F 01:14:52.00 Trussell, Elaine -
1 Grand Master B M 00:54:18.00 Mc Cue, Tom Team SAFE//Bont
2 Grand Master B M 01:09:39.00 Kolar, Charles -
3 Grand Master B M 01:14:51.00 Trussell, Phillip -
4 Grand Master B M 01:23:58.00 Gross, Alan First-Timer Club

Immortal A - Half Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Immortal A F 01:12:09.00 Porter, Sandra Skate Tampa
2 Immortal A 01:16:47.00 Johnson, Miriam Superstars
3 Immortal A M 02:15:00.00 Springs, Michael -

Immortal B - Half Marathon

Place Category Gender Time Name Team Name
1 Immortal B F

02:15:01.00

Springs, Martha -

  Hit Counter